Startlista

Umeriver Swimrun Duo 12 km – Anmälda tom 5 juli 18:00

1   Karina Isaksson Umeå
101 Christine Johansson Koskullskulle

2   Lena Myrlund Täfteå
102 Jessica Sjölund Umeå

3   Elena Henze Umeå
103 Sandra Trigell Umeå

4   Elin Arvidsson Umeå
104 Maria Wahlberg Umeå

5   Nina Forsgren Piteå
105 Mathias Lidström Piteå

6   Albert Björk Holmsund
106 Adam Lagerqvist Holmsund

7   Alma Bäckström Holmsund
107 Bella Prytz Holmsund

8   Jonna Hellgren Holmsund
108 Ida Hällman Holmsund

9   Camilla Johansson-Sponseller Umeå
109 Ingrid Lindelöw-Berntson Umeå

10  Vera Lundström Umeå
110 Frans Rubbò Bohus

11 Margareta Andersson Umeå
111 Mats Andersson Umeå

12 Robin Westberg Holmsund
112 Calle Järvholm Holmsund

13 Björn Tunemalm Umeå
113 Erik Tunemalm Umeå

14 Peder Hällgren Umeå
114 Johan Löfvik Granlund

15 Jakob Nyström Umeå
115 Patrik Nyström Umeå

16 Tim Danielsson Umeå
116 Olle Grahn Umeå

17 Jens Johansson Umeå
117 Jan Neidebro Röbäck

Umeriver Swimrun Duo 22 km – Anmälda tom 5 juli 18:00

Klass: Dam

21  Lovisa Nyman Umeå
121 Anna Winblad von Walter Umeå

22  Eva-lotta Schedin Örnsköldsvik
122 Emma Stoltz Domsjö

23 Anette Nordblad Nilsen Luleå
123 Maria Rhodin Luleå

24 Eva Lidman Luleå
124 Stina Nordholm Luleå

25 Linda Dahlqvist Umeå
125 Anna Valbäck Umeå

26 Ulrika Holm Umeå
126 Johanna Lindqvist Umeå

Klass: Herr

31  Claes Sundqvist Järved
131 Carl Nordin Arnäsvall

32  Mikael Niva Tyresö
132 Anton Mäki Tavelsjö

33  Örjan Magnusson Umeå
133 Peder Wikström Umeå

34  Fredrik Sjödin Umeå
134 Tomas Seco Vännäs

35 Andreas From Edgarsson Umeå
135 Michael From Edgarsson Umeå

36 Björn Leonhed Örnsköldsvik
136 Johan Westberg Laudahn Stockholm

37 Tobias Forsberg Domsjö
137 Anders Mannelqvist Domsjö

Klass: Mix

41  Elsa Liljeholm Täfteå
141 Göran Spong Täfteå

42  Frida Pettersson Umeå
142 Patrik Pettersson Umeå

43  Alexander Henze Umeå
143 Carmen Henze Umeå

44  Lennart Flygare Umeå
144 Liselott Jezek Umeå

45  Martin Båtsman Umeå
145 Cecilia Koskinen Holm Umeå

46 Åsa Nilsson Luleå
146 Stefan Södersten Luleå

47 Malin Annebäck Sollentuna
147 Tobias Marklund Hortlax

48 Annika Hollsten Umeå
148 Jan Karlsson Umeå

Umeriver Swimrun Solo 22 km – Anmälda tom 5 juli 18:00

51 Emma Lindqvist Umeå
52 Tyra Östberg Umeå
53 Junko Sano Janze Umeå
54 Ingrid Persson Luleå
55 Anna Lawrence Umeå

71 Alfred Streng Vasa
72 Petter Lindqvist Umeå
73 Magnus Rölin Umeå
74 David Carmenholdt Piteå
75 Andreas Brodin Umeå
76 Stephan Stenmark Umeå
77 Joonas Lämsä Luleå
78 Jeff McGrath Umeå
79 Per E. Häll Oxelösund
80 Stefan Hertil Holmsund
81 Sonny Myrlund Umeå
82 Mikael Söderström Obbola
83 Patrik Eriksson Umeå
84 Pär Axelsson Umeå
85 Owen Lawrence Umeå
86 Stefan Björck Umeå
87 Jon Fällström Umeå
88 Ulf Wiklund Umeå
89 Adrian Bengtson Umeå
90 Mats Danielsson Umeå